Key Data

Company NameMilacron Marketing Company
Company StatusInactive
Company Number34176
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date19 June 1942 (78 years, 5 months ago)
Inactive Date4 October 2010 (10 years ago)
JurisdictionOhio
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualMilacron Marketing Company
13 November 1998 (21 years, 11 months ago)
ActualCincinnati Milacron Marketing Company
2 September 1980 (40 years, 2 months ago)
ActualCincinnati Milacron Company
22 May 1970 (50 years, 5 months ago)
ActualCincinnati Milling And Grinding Machines, Inc.
19 June 1942 (78 years, 5 months ago)