Key Data

Company NameSTWB Inc.
CEO NameScott Krall
Company StatusActive
Company Number34211
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date16 October 1942 (78 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionDelaware
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualSTWB Inc.
1 October 1996 (24 years, 1 month ago)
ActualSterling Winthrop Inc.
1 October 1991 (29 years, 1 month ago)
ActualSterling Drug Inc.
16 October 1942 (78 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

NameC/O Corporation Service Company
Address80 State Street
Albany
New York
12207-2543
Map

CEO

NameScott Krall
Address100 Bayer Road
Pittsburgh
1
15205
Map

Registered Agent

NameCorporation Service Company
Address80 State Street
Albany
1
12207-2543
Map

Location

NameStwb Inc.
Address100 Bayer Road
Pittsburgh
1
15205
Map