Key Data

Company NameWilfrid O. White & Sons, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number34215
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date4 November 1942 (78 years ago)
JurisdictionMassachusetts
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualWilfrid O. White & Sons, Inc.
5 April 1950 (70 years, 7 months ago)
ActualKelvin & Wilfrid O. White Company
4 November 1942 (78 years ago)

DOS Process

Address40 Water St.
New York
10004
Map