Key Data

Company NameFoote, Cone & Belding Communications, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number34257
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date2 January 1943 (77 years, 10 months ago)
Inactive Date30 December 1982 (37 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionDelaware
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualFoote, Cone & Belding Communications, Inc.
19 January 1970 (50 years, 9 months ago)
ActualFoote, Cone & Belding, Inc.
2 January 1943 (77 years, 10 months ago)