Key Data

Company NameA & J Steel Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number3448661
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date13 December 2006 (11 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountySuffolk

Name History

ActualA & J Steel Inc.
5 June 2013 (5 years, 4 months ago)
ActualA & J Railings Inc.
13 December 2006 (11 years, 10 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressC/O Albert Haft, Cpa
160 Long Beach Road, 2nd Fl
Island Park, New York, 11558

Chief Executive Officer

AddressAndre Tomas
78 Wilson St
Babylon, New York, 11702

Principal Executive Office

AddressAndre Tomas
78 Wilson St
Babylon, New York, 1702