Key Data

Company NameSveta & Alex Realty Llc
Company StatusActive
Company Number3448766
Company TypeDomestic Limited Liability Company
Incorporation Date13 December 2006 (13 years, 6 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyQueens

Name History

ActualSveta & Alex Realty Llc
22 December 2006 (13 years, 6 months ago)
ActualPolina Naum Realty Llc
13 December 2006 (13 years, 6 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressSveta & Alex Realty Llc
Attn: Alex Greenberg
26 Court Street / Suite 200
Brooklyn, New York, 11242