Key Data

Company NameRawlins Law, Pllc
Company StatusActive
Company Number3449039
Company TypeDomestic Professional Service Limited Liability Company
Incorporation Date13 December 2006 (14 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyKings

Name History

ActualRawlins Law, Pllc
13 March 2015 (6 years, 4 months ago)
ActualThe Rawlins Law Firm, Pllc
13 December 2006 (14 years, 7 months ago)

DOS Process

Address80 Broad St
5th Fl
New York
10004
Map