Key Data

Company NameWizard Meetings & Events, Inc.
Company StatusInactive - Dissolution By Proclamation / Annulment Of Authority
Company Number3449253
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date14 December 2006 (13 years ago)
Inactive Date27 July 2011 (8 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyWestchester

Name History

ActualWizard Meetings & Events, Inc.
5 January 2007 (12 years, 11 months ago)
ActualIce International Ltd.
14 December 2006 (13 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressScott Stone, P.C.
44 Church Stone, Suite 185
White Plains, New York, 10601