Key Data

Company NameThe Trinity Christian Church Of Albany, N.Y.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number3778549
Company TypeDomestic Religious Corporation
Incorporation Date14 January 1942 (78 years, 10 months ago)
Inactive Date12 May 2009 (11 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualThe Trinity Christian Church Of Albany, N.Y.
16 January 1963 (57 years, 9 months ago)
ActualItalian Christian Church Of Albany, N.Y.
14 January 1942 (78 years, 10 months ago)