Key Data

Company NameThe White Cross Fishing Club, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number3973380
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date18 November 1903 (118 years, 11 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualThe White Cross Fishing Club, Inc.
3 August 2010 (12 years, 1 month ago)
ActualThe White Cross Fishing Club
18 November 1903 (118 years, 11 months ago)

DOS Process

Address750 Clarence Avenue
Bronx
New York
10465
Map