Key Data

Company NameJuniper Park Civic Association, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number42530
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date9 January 1942 (78 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyQueens

Name History

ActualJuniper Park Civic Association, Inc.
22 June 1944 (76 years, 4 months ago)
ActualResidents Of Juniper Park Homes Inc.
9 January 1942 (78 years, 10 months ago)