Key Data

Company NameSportswear Salesman's Association Of New York, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number42538
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date12 December 1941 (78 years, 11 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualSportswear Salesman's Association Of New York, Inc.
30 November 1965 (54 years, 11 months ago)
ActualSportswear Salesman's Association Inc.
12 December 1941 (78 years, 11 months ago)