Key Data

Company NameMother Ruchel-Sarah Surut Sisterhood Society Of Flatbush, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number42545
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date17 January 1942 (78 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyKings

Name History

ActualMother Ruchel-Sarah Surut Sisterhood Society Of Flatbush, Inc.
23 October 1958 (62 years ago)
ActualMother Ruchel's Sisterhood Society Of Flatbush, Inc.
17 January 1942 (78 years, 10 months ago)