Key Data

Company NameWestfield Memorial Hospital, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number42655
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date26 January 1942 (78 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyChautauqua

Name History

ActualWestfield Memorial Hospital, Inc.
28 July 1976 (44 years, 3 months ago)
ActualWestfield Hospital Association, Inc.
26 January 1942 (78 years, 9 months ago)

DOS Process

NameC/O President, Westfield Memorial Hospital
Address189 East Main Street
Westfield
New York
14787
Map