Key Data

Company NameNew York Equipment Dealers Association, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number42661
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date29 January 1942 (78 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOnondaga

Name History

ActualNew York Equipment Dealers Association, Inc.
19 March 1990 (30 years, 7 months ago)
ActualNew York Farm Equipment Dealers Association, Inc.
29 January 1942 (78 years, 9 months ago)