Key Data

Company NameFree Aid Association Of Mapleton Park, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number42678
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date4 February 1942 (78 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyKings

Name History

ActualFree Aid Association Of Mapleton Park, Inc.
22 November 1954 (65 years, 11 months ago)
ActualFree Aid Sisterhood Of Mapleton Park, Inc.
4 February 1942 (78 years, 9 months ago)