Key Data

Company NameInfants', Children's And Teens' Wear Buyers' Association, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number42726
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date23 March 1942 (78 years, 8 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualInfants', Children's And Teens' Wear Buyers' Association, Inc.
8 November 1948 (72 years ago)
ActualInfants' And Children's Wear Buyers Association, Inc.
23 March 1942 (78 years, 8 months ago)