Key Data

Company NameHolland Relief, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number42736
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date26 March 1942 (78 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualHolland Relief, Inc.
22 March 1955 (65 years, 7 months ago)
ActualHolland Flood Relief, Inc.
9 February 1953 (67 years, 9 months ago)
ActualNetherlands War Relief Center, Inc.
26 March 1942 (78 years, 7 months ago)