Key Data

Company NameUSBC Rochester Bowling Association, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number42771
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date16 March 1942 (78 years, 8 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyMonroe

Name History

ActualUSBC Rochester Bowling Association, Inc.
15 May 2006 (14 years, 5 months ago)
ActualRochester Bowling Association Inc.
16 March 1942 (78 years, 8 months ago)

DOS Process

Address745 Titus Ave., Annex Bldg
Rochester
New York
14617
Map