Key Data

Company NameInfants & Juvenile Manufacturers Association, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number42814
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date9 May 1942 (78 years, 6 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualInfants & Juvenile Manufacturers Association, Inc.
16 October 1944 (76 years, 1 month ago)
ActualInfants & Juvenile Suit & Sportswear Manufacturers Association, Inc.
9 May 1942 (78 years, 6 months ago)