Key Data

Company NameChamber Of Commerce Of New Rochelle, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number42827
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date13 May 1942 (78 years, 6 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyWestchester

Name History

ActualChamber Of Commerce Of New Rochelle, Inc.
25 February 1959 (61 years, 8 months ago)
ActualThe Civic And Commerce Association Of New Rochelle, Inc.
13 May 1942 (78 years, 6 months ago)