Key Data

Company NameNathan M. Ohrbach Foundation, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number42856
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date29 April 1942 (78 years, 6 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualNathan M. Ohrbach Foundation, Inc.
27 October 1944 (76 years ago)
ActualOhrbach Foundation, Inc.
29 April 1942 (78 years, 6 months ago)