Key Data

Company NameTotal Peace, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number42858
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date30 April 1942 (78 years, 6 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualTotal Peace, Inc.
5 July 1944 (76 years, 4 months ago)
ActualThe World Federation Inc.
30 April 1942 (78 years, 6 months ago)