Key Data

Company NameMetro North Police Benevolent Association, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number42899
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date20 June 1942 (78 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualMetro North Police Benevolent Association, Inc.
29 October 1991 (29 years ago)
ActualRailroad Policemen's Benevolent Association Of The State Of New York, Inc.
20 June 1942 (78 years, 5 months ago)

DOS Process

NameRobert W. Novy
Address112 Bartlett Avenue
Staten Island
New York
10312
Map