Key Data

Company NameThe Wiltwyck School
Company StatusActive
Company Number42935
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date5 June 1942 (78 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualThe Wiltwyck School
11 December 1973 (46 years, 10 months ago)
ActualWiltwyck School For Boys, Inc.
5 June 1942 (78 years, 5 months ago)