Key Data

Company NameNew Music USA Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number42982
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date10 August 1942 (78 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualNew Music USA Inc.
8 November 2011 (8 years, 11 months ago)
ActualAmerican Music Center, Inc.
10 August 1942 (78 years, 3 months ago)

DOS Process

NameNew Music Usa Inc., Attn: President And Chief Executive
AddressOfficer
90 John St., Ste 312
New York
10038
Map