Key Data

Company NameInvestors League, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number42995
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date1 July 1942 (78 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualInvestors League, Inc.
5 October 1945 (75 years, 1 month ago)
ActualInvestors Fairplay League, Inc.
1 July 1942 (78 years, 4 months ago)