Key Data

Company NameIthaca Jaycees, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number42998
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date2 July 1942 (78 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyTompkins

Name History

ActualIthaca Jaycees, Inc.
20 January 1972 (48 years, 9 months ago)
ActualIthaca Junior Chamber Of Commerce, Inc.
2 July 1942 (78 years, 4 months ago)