Key Data

Company NameUnited Way Of Greater Fulton, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number43183
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date11 December 1942 (77 years, 11 months ago)
Inactive Date20 November 1996 (23 years, 11 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOswego

Name History

ActualUnited Way Of Greater Fulton, Inc.
4 April 1974 (46 years, 7 months ago)
ActualFulton Community Fund, Inc.
11 December 1942 (77 years, 11 months ago)