Key Data

Company NameIndustrial Civic Fund, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number43209
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date16 November 1942 (78 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOswego

Name History

ActualIndustrial Civic Fund, Inc.
26 February 1964 (56 years, 8 months ago)
ActualIndustrial Civic And War Chest, Inc.
16 November 1942 (78 years ago)