Key Data

Company NameRespectable Lodge L'Atlantide, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number43215
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date17 November 1942 (77 years, 12 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualRespectable Lodge L'Atlantide, Inc.
12 March 1976 (44 years, 7 months ago)
ActualResp. Log. L'Atlantide Inc.
17 November 1942 (77 years, 12 months ago)