Key Data

Company NameThe Alumni Association Of The State University College At Geneseo, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number43316
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date11 January 1943 (77 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyLivingston

Name History

ActualThe Alumni Association Of The State University College At Geneseo, Inc.
5 June 1974 (46 years, 5 months ago)
ActualThe Alumni Association Of The State Teachers College At Geneseo, New York, Inc.
11 January 1943 (77 years, 10 months ago)