Key Data

Company NameSales Representatives Association Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number43318
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date13 January 1943 (77 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualSales Representatives Association Inc.
21 April 1947 (73 years, 6 months ago)
ActualSales Representatives Inc.
13 January 1943 (77 years, 10 months ago)