Key Data

Company NameInternational Vermouth Institute, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number43321
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date14 January 1943 (77 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualInternational Vermouth Institute, Inc.
13 June 1962 (58 years, 4 months ago)
ActualVermouth Institute, Inc.
14 January 1943 (77 years, 10 months ago)