Key Data

Company NameKheops Architecture, Engineering And Survey, D.P.C.
Company StatusActive
Company Number4432202
Company TypeDomestic Professional Corporation
Incorporation Date17 July 2013 (6 years, 11 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyErie

Name History

ActualKheops Architecture, Engineering And Survey, D.P.C.
16 January 2014 (6 years, 5 months ago)
ActualKheops Engineering & Architecture D.P.C.
17 July 2013 (6 years, 11 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressKheops Architecture, Engineering And Survey, D.P.C.
300 Pearl Street
Suite 100, First Floor
Buffalo, New York, 14222