Key Data

Company NameShapter Photography & Design, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number492393
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date1 June 1978 (41 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyErie

Name History

ActualShapter Photography & Design, Inc.
12 September 1985 (33 years, 9 months ago)
ActualNemes And Shapter Productions, Inc.
1 June 1978 (41 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressNemes And Shapter Productions, Inc.
3620 Harlem Road
Cheektowaga, New York, 14215