Key Data

Company NameHartfield-Healy Supply Co., Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number492649
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date2 June 1978 (46 years ago)
Inactive Date30 June 1982 (41 years, 11 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyErie

Name History

ActualHartfield-Healy Supply Co., Inc.
19 June 1978 (45 years, 11 months ago)
Actual420 Niagara St., Inc.
2 June 1978 (46 years ago)