Key Data

Company NameMerchant-Link, Llc
Company StatusActive
Company Number4957627
Company TypeForeign Limited Liability Company
Incorporation Date3 June 2016 (3 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionDelaware
CountyNew York

Name History

Fictitious20910 Merchant-Link, Llc
3 June 2016 (3 years, 4 months ago)
ActualMerchant-Link, Llc
3 June 2016 (3 years, 4 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressC/O C T Corporation System
111 Eighth Avenue
New York, New York, 10011

Registered Agent

AddressC T Corporation System
111 Eighth Avenue
New York, New York, 10011