Key Data

Company NamePrieto Enterprises Llc
Company StatusActive
Company Number4957642
Company TypeForeign Limited Liability Company
Incorporation Date3 June 2016 (4 years ago)
JurisdictionNew Jersey
CountyRichmond

Name History

FictitiousE Prieto Enterprises Llc
3 June 2016 (4 years ago)
ActualPrieto Enterprises Llc
3 June 2016 (4 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressPrieto Enterprises Llc
255 S Inman Ave
Avenel, New Jersey, 07001