Key Data

Company NameMedicare Advantage Specialist, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number4957681
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date3 June 2016 (3 years, 12 months ago)
JurisdictionFlorida
CountyNew York

Name History

FictitiousMas Insurance Services
3 June 2016 (3 years, 12 months ago)
ActualMedicare Advantage Specialist, Inc.
3 June 2016 (3 years, 12 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressMedicare Advantage Specialist, Inc.
1550 Woods Of Riverchase Drive
Suite 310
Hoover, Alabama, 35244