Key Data

Company NameL And G Fruit And Vegetable Corp.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number53600
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date11 December 1941 (78 years, 11 months ago)
Inactive Date22 May 1984 (36 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyBronx

Name History

ActualL And G Fruit And Vegetable Corp.
19 June 1962 (58 years, 4 months ago)
Actual1014 Westchester Fruit & Vegetable Corp.
11 December 1941 (78 years, 11 months ago)