Key Data

Company NameF & S Central Manufacturing Corp.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number53604
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date10 December 1941 (78 years, 11 months ago)
Inactive Date26 October 2011 (9 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyKings

Name History

ActualF & S Central Manufacturing Corp.
22 November 1978 (41 years, 11 months ago)
ActualF & S Manufacturing Corp.
6 March 1963 (57 years, 8 months ago)
ActualF & S Wrought Iron Mfg. Corp.
10 December 1941 (78 years, 11 months ago)