Key Data

Company NameHolland Vending Corp.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number53607
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date12 December 1941 (78 years, 11 months ago)
Inactive Date31 August 1984 (36 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyKings

Name History

ActualHolland Vending Corp.
25 June 1952 (68 years, 4 months ago)
ActualHolland Vending Co. Inc.
12 December 1941 (78 years, 11 months ago)