Key Data

Company NameMatika Holding Corp.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number53635
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date26 December 1941 (78 years, 10 months ago)
Inactive Date24 March 1993 (27 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualMatika Holding Corp.
15 June 1982 (38 years, 4 months ago)
ActualBernstein Management Corp.
26 December 1941 (78 years, 10 months ago)