Key Data

Company NameGr Group, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number53646
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date30 December 1941 (78 years, 10 months ago)
Inactive Date24 March 1993 (27 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualGr Group, Inc.
17 September 1971 (49 years, 1 month ago)
ActualThe Lamport Company, Inc.
30 December 1941 (78 years, 10 months ago)