Key Data

Company NameBarclay Holdings Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number53692
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date19 January 1942 (78 years, 10 months ago)
Inactive Date7 April 1992 (28 years, 6 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualBarclay Holdings Inc.
14 September 1990 (30 years, 1 month ago)
ActualPortraits, Incorporated
19 January 1942 (78 years, 10 months ago)

Stock

Par Value750 shares at $100 per share
Par Value1,000 shares at $10 per share