Key Data

Company NameMaher Shipping, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number53701
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date23 January 1942 (78 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualMaher Shipping, Inc.
3 August 1972 (48 years, 3 months ago)
ActualConsolidated Agencies, Inc.
13 September 1971 (49 years, 1 month ago)
ActualConsolidated Stevedoring Corporation
23 January 1942 (78 years, 9 months ago)

DOS Process

NameMartin J McHugh
Address80 Pine St
New York
10005
Map