Key Data

Company NameLong Island Motor Haulage Corp.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number53702
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date24 January 1942 (78 years, 9 months ago)
Inactive Date23 December 1992 (27 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualLong Island Motor Haulage Corp.
14 August 1947 (73 years, 2 months ago)
ActualProfilio Long Island Trucking Corporation
24 January 1942 (78 years, 9 months ago)