Key Data

Company NameIntertek Testing Services Na, Inc.
CEO NameGregg Tiemann
Company StatusActive
Company Number53703
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date27 January 1942 (78 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualIntertek Testing Services Na, Inc.
8 March 2000 (20 years, 7 months ago)
ActualIntertek Testing Services, Na, Inc.
6 February 1997 (23 years, 8 months ago)
ActualInchcape Testing Services Na Inc.
9 January 1996 (24 years, 9 months ago)
ActualETL Testing Laboratories, Inc.
12 April 1978 (42 years, 6 months ago)
ActualElectrical Testing Laboratories, Inc.
27 January 1942 (78 years, 9 months ago)

DOS Process

NameC/O Corporation Service Company
Address80 State Street
Albany
New York
12207-2543
Map

CEO

NameGregg Tiemann
Address545 E Algonquin Rd
Arlington Heights
1
60005
Map

Registered Agent

NameCorporation Service Company
Address80 State Street
Albany
1
12207-2543
Map

Location

NameIntertek Testing Services Na, Inc.
Address3933 Us Rte 11
Corteland
1
13045
Map