Key Data

Company NameGrafco Industries, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number53707
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date29 January 1942 (78 years, 9 months ago)
Inactive Date24 March 1993 (27 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualGrafco Industries, Inc.
19 September 1961 (59 years, 1 month ago)
ActualGraphic Supply Co. Inc.
29 January 1942 (78 years, 9 months ago)